goaliador Live Scores · Match Reports
No matches in covered competitions today.

Competition

🥈

Europa League

Season 2026 · table, fixtures, results & top scorers

Season Snapshot

116Matches
321Goals
2.77Goals / game
46%Both scored
Biggest win: Lech Poznan 7–0 FC Thun →

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Ferencvarosi TC10820217+1426
2Beşiktaş8701154+1121
3Benfica8611257+1819
4Anderlecht8512157+816
5Jagiellonia6411136+713
6Omonia Nicosia6411104+613
7Red Bull Salzburg641197+213
8CSKA Sofia8323911-211
9Lech Poznan63121510+510
10OFI430182+69
11Maccabi Tel Aviv430194+59
12Qarabag422060+68
13Juventus220071+66
14Bayer Leverkusen220060+66
15Bournemouth220051+46
16Lyon220053+26
17Olympiakos Piraeus220031+26
18Sunderland220031+26
19PAOK420276+16
20HNK Hajduk Split420254+16
21Hradec Králové420243+16
22Lillestrom412144+05
23Universitatea Craiova412144+05
24Sparta Praha211052+34
25Union St. Gilloise211041+34
26Egnatia Rrogozhinë411276+14
27Rennes211021+14
28Dinamo Zagreb211010+14
29Pafos411256-14
30Ararat-Armenia411248-44
31FC Iberia 1999411237-44
32FC Thun4112712-54
33Sheriff Tiraspol411216-54
34Crystal Palace210163+33
35AC Milan210142+23
36Torreense210133+03
37AZ Alkmaar210122+03
38FK Crvena Zvezda210145-13
39St. Truiden210134-13
40Žilina210123-13

Europa League — computed from tracked results.