goaliador Live Scores · Match Reports
No matches in covered competitions today.

Competition

🥉

Conference League

Season 2026 · table, fixtures, results & top scorers

Season Snapshot

276Matches
807Goals
2.92Goals / game
53%Both scored
Biggest win: Twente 6–0 Dunajska Streda →

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Copenhagen7520206+1417
2FC Lugano7520167+917
3FC Nordsjaelland7511184+1416
4Ajax75112312+1116
5FK Partizan6501135+815
6Riga7430137+615
7Panathinaikos7430139+415
8Rapid Vienna6420187+1114
9Brann74211510+514
10SC Braga742183+514
11HNK Hajduk Split5410167+913
12FC Midtjylland5410124+813
13Borac Banja Luka7412148+613
14Gent734063+313
15Inter Turku83411110+113
16Drita6330145+912
17FK Jablonec7403118+312
18Dinamo Tirana8323159+611
19Raków Częstochowa6321126+611
20Twente5311145+910
21Shkendija6312115+610
22Rīgas FS6312107+310
23Motherwell6312108+210
24Austria Vienna631286+210
25HNK Rijeka631257-210
26FC Levadia Tallinn4301134+99
27SC Freiburg3300104+69
28Apollon Limassol4301104+69
29Monaco330094+59
30ML Vitebsk430162+49
31Auda430187+19
32FK Zalgiris Vilnius63031416-29
33Inter Club d'Escaldes522184+48
34Hapoel Tel Aviv622275+28
35FC Sion62221413+18
36Hibernian622287+18
37Ilves622254+18
38NSI Runavik622278-18
39Paide622278-18
40Brighton321080+87

Conference League — computed from tracked results.