goaliador Live Scores · Match Reports
No matches in covered competitions today.

Competition

🏆

Champions League

Season 2026 · table, fixtures, results & top scorers

Season Snapshot

117Matches
361Goals
3.09Goals / game
55%Both scored
Biggest win: Bayern München 5–0 Bodo/Glimt →

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Sabah FA107032011+921
2Fenerbahçe743094+515
3Levski Sofia8431107+315
4Slovan Bratislava74211110+114
5Hapoel Beer Sheva6402108+212
6Dinamo Zagreb6321149+511
7Bodo/Glimt53111211+110
8Ararat-Armenia630398+19
9Kairat Almaty630354+19
10Kauno Žalgiris6222610-48
11AEK Athens FC321050+57
12Universitatea Craiova421174+37
13KI Klaksvik421143+17
14Vikingur Reykjavik421155+07
15Barcelona220092+76
16FK Crvena Zvezda420293+66
17Egnatia Rrogozhinë4130116+56
18Sporting CP220051+46
19Arsenal220040+46
20Sturm Graz420263+36
21Shamrock Rovers420276+16
22Celje613299+06
23Aarhus420269-36
24Larne4202310-76
25Viking412199+05
26Saburtalo412167-15
27Lincoln Red Imps FC412145-15
28Bayern München211083+54
29Lyon411265+14
30Mjallby AIF411244+04
31NEC Nijmegen411237-44
32Paris Saint Germain110061+53
33Como110041+33
34Manchester United210142+23
35VfB Stuttgart110031+23
36Manchester City110020+23
37Villarreal210154+13
38Atletico Madrid210132+13
39Borussia Dortmund110032+13
40Real Betis110032+13

Champions League — computed from tracked results.